Car @ NCM (Bike Course) (United States) 25 October 2020 by   NASA Great Lakes
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.9000 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
25
Team VM Racing
1:55.053
0.000
0.000
1:55.053
0.000
2
71
Joe Kellerman
1:56.811
2:34.247
1:56.811
0.000
0.000
3
110
Andrew Lamping
1:58.212
0.000
1:58.212
0.000
0.000
4
141
Dylan Gerding
1:58.484
2:13.147
1:58.484
0.000
0.000
5
411
Dan Westerwick
2:00.006
2:24.710
2:01.412
2:00.006
2:00.025
6
'086
Andrew Bakun
2:01.795
2:16.330
2:01.795
0.000
0.000
7
36
Dylan Gerding
2:03.181
0.000
0.000
2:03.181
0.000
8
69
Brandon Wilson
2:06.227
0.000
0.000
2:06.227
0.000
9
'077
John Taylor
2:08.586
0.000
0.000
2:08.586
0.000
10
'006
Christopher Herbst
2:08.784
2:32.478
0.000
2:08.784
0.000
11
88
Mitchell Rehmann
2:08.922
2:17.355
2:10.604
0.000
2:08.922
12
11
Mike Suchar
2:10.317
0.000
2:13.009
2:10.620
2:10.317
13
188
Dan Howard
2:11.832
2:21.824
2:11.832
0.000
0.000
14
54
Team Schardt pair
2:11.927
2:29.887
2:11.927
0.000
0.000
15
737
Tony Prescott
2:12.178
2:25.455
2:12.865
2:12.178
0.000
16
17
David Fletcher
2:12.994
2:30.864
2:12.994
0.000
0.000
17
74
Marty Rogan
2:13.338
2:29.745
2:16.001
2:14.684
2:13.338
18
428
Paul Zarychta
2:14.654
2:26.657
2:14.654
0.000
0.000
19
123
Christopher Armbruster
2:17.901
2:34.288
2:17.901
0.000
0.000
20
86
Walter Ritchey
2:18.053
0.000
0.000
2:18.855
2:18.053
21
289
Paul Radey
2:18.402
0.000
0.000
2:18.402
0.000
22
222
Andrew Janosik
2:19.084
2:33.875
2:19.084
0.000
0.000
23
'022
Michael Baldrige
2:21.770
2:21.770
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
138
Eric Taylor
2:26.678
2:34.003
0.000
2:26.678
0.000
25
138X
Ryan Rehkopf
2:33.107
2:33.107
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
25
Team VM Racing
1:55.053
-
-
1:55.053
-
2
71
Joe Kellerman
1:56.811
2:34.247
1:56.811
-
-
3
141
Dylan Gerding
1:58.484
2:13.147
1:58.484
-
-
4
36
Dylan Gerding
2:03.181
-
-
2:03.181
-
5
'077
John Taylor
2:08.586
-
-
2:08.586
-
6
'006
Christopher Herbst
2:08.784
2:32.478
-
2:08.784
-
7
428
Paul Zarychta
2:14.654
2:26.657
2:14.654
-
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
110
Andrew Lamping
1:58.212
-
1:58.212
-
-
2
88
Mitchell Rehmann
2:08.922
2:17.355
2:10.604
-
2:08.922
3
11
Mike Suchar
2:10.317
-
2:13.009
2:10.620
2:10.317
4
86
Walter Ritchey
2:18.053
-
-
2:18.855
2:18.053
5
'022
Michael Baldrige
2:21.770
2:21.770
-
-
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
411
Dan Westerwick
2:00.006
2:24.710
2:01.412
2:00.006
2:00.025
2
'086
Andrew Bakun
2:01.795
2:16.330
2:01.795
-
-
3
69
Brandon Wilson
2:06.227
-
-
2:06.227
-
4
54
Team Schardt pair
2:11.927
2:29.887
2:11.927
-
-
5
737
Tony Prescott
2:12.178
2:25.455
2:12.865
2:12.178
-
6
74
Marty Rogan
2:13.338
2:29.745
2:16.001
2:14.684
2:13.338
7
289
Paul Radey
2:18.402
-
-
2:18.402
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
188
Dan Howard
2:11.832
2:21.824
2:11.832
-
-
2
123
Christopher Armbruster
2:17.901
2:34.288
2:17.901
-
-
3
222
Andrew Janosik
2:19.084
2:33.875
2:19.084
-
-
4
138
Eric Taylor
2:26.678
2:34.003
-
2:26.678
-
5
138X
Ryan Rehkopf
2:33.107
2:33.107
-
-
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
17
David Fletcher
2:12.994
2:30.864
2:12.994
-
-